WILLKOMMEN AUF GABBERNET.AT DEM HARDCORE UND GABBER-INFOPORTAL..:::Community:::Partypics:::DJ.Booking:::Events:::Lifestyle:::.
   
 
  DJ GRANO






 


DJ GRANO


 
 
Homepage: www.dj-grano.com

Booking: gabbernet@gmx.at

 

BIOGRAFIE

Real Name: Robert K.

Birthday: 28.05.1987

Hometown: Austria - Vienna

Work: Insuranceagent since 2004

Hobbies: Mixing, HC-Party’s, Meeting Friend’s, Sport’s, Girlfriend

Dj since: 2005

Style's: Mainstyle and Darkcore

 

 

Equipment:

2x Turntable's Synq X-TRM-1

3x Needle's Ortofon Concorde Electro

1x Mixing console Ecler Nuo2

1x Headphone Pioneer SE-DJ 5000

 

REFERENZEN

03.06.2006 – Infection Part I (Vienna/Austria)

29.07.2006 – Privatecore Porn 4 Core (Burgenland/Austria)

17.02.2007 – X-Terminate III The Face of Pain (Graz/Austria)

12.05.2007 – X-Terminate Hardcore Gladiator's Club (Graz/Austria)

15.06.2007 – 10 Year's Death Experience (Vienna/Austria)

30.06.2007 - X-Terminate The Nightmare has just begun (Graz/Austria)

07.07.2007 - Unite Parade 2007 (Salzburg/Austria)

14.07.2007 - Noize Providers (Vienna/Austria)

21.07.2007 - Hardcore Delirium Part II (Ingolstadt/Germany)

02. - 05.08.2007 - Camping @ Nature One (Hundsrück/Germany)

25.08.2007 - Doxas Club Infection I (Vienna/Austria)

08.09.2007 - Privatecore 2007 (Burgenland/Austria)

28.09.2007 - Doxas Club Infection II (Vienna/Austria)

03.10.2007 - Ländermatch Dj Battle (München/Germany)

24.11.2007 - Doxas Club Infection III (Vienna/Austria)

29.03.2008 - Doxas Club Infection Part IV (Vienna/Austria)

05.04.2008 -Hardcore Delirium III (Ingolstadt/Germany)

19.04.2008 - The Harder Side Of Farmer Land (Bernhardsthal/Austria)

10.05.2008 - Electro Hippies Hardcore Area (Obergünzburg/Germany)

05.07.2008 - Unite Parade 2008 (Salzburg/Austria)

01.08.2008 - 03.08.2008 - Nature One (Raketenbasis Pydna Hundsrück/Germany)

06.09.2008 - Hardcore Chainsaw Massacre Chapter 4 (München/Germany)

Rakehell 4 Budapest (HU)

 
upcoming gigs:


18.7.2009 Woodlandbeats
31.7.09 - 2.8.09 Nature One Terrorcamp
9.10.2009 Bonecrusher Deadly Alliance
Werbung
 
 
CLICK AND TUNE IN TO MASTERS OF HARDCORE WEBRADIO
 

 
Visits 67254 Besucher
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=